Selected betting tips

Hearts – St Johnstone

Herts in shape, beating Ross Country and Dundee before. Today they will face the saints without any weaknesses. Guests in a terrible form and a long series of losses, also cannot count on: Kane, Rooney,…

Anderlecht – St. Liege

After the break, Anderlecht looks prepared for the league competition, which was shown in the friendly matches which they won. The guests in different moods and forms, after the break, tied with the amateurs from…

Exeter – Scunthorpe

Exeter started the year with bad luck, a defeat and a draw. However, positive signals of improvement were visible in the match with the leader - Forest Green, where they took really good, they were…

Reading – Fulham

The hosts look terrible after the break, the previous league game tied with the red lantern 2: 2 in terrible style, with such a game they have nothing to look for today. Also they cannot…

Metz – Strasbourg

Metz cannot count on more than half of the first squad in this match, all due to injuries and competitions in Africa. Will not play: Alakouchm, Boulaya, Bronn, Cabit, Centonze, Joseph, Kouyate, Maiga, N'Doram, Nguette,…

Queen of South – Kilmarnock

Kilmarnock, under the new coach, aspires to be promoted to the Scottish Premier League. They finished the year in a draw, but this match should be better. The hosts started this year badly, losing to…

Purchase access to close section with betting tips.

  • – Create your User account here and than make a payment.
  • – After payment recorded your account will receive privileges to see betting tips published in closed section.
  • – In the same time you will be receiving tips just after publication on your mail connected with account.
  • – If you don't want to create user account on Bettinglex, just put your mail during payment, so you will be receiving tips only on your mail.
  • -By creating an account in Bettinglex and making a payment, you accept our terms and conditions .

One month access to closed sections

130 USD

Subscribe access to closed section

110 USD

The best Tipsters in 2021

PlaceTipsterSum of StakesProfit /
Loss
YieldNumber
of Tips
1Gilbert745777%10
2Jason622439%8
3LechP672030%9
4Koni601729%8
5Jolap511122%7
6Krystian671319%9
7AdamZ771115%11
8KAC88761114%10
9Kilek4348%6
10Felix12500%18

Based on Yield values TOP 3 Tipsters in 2021 are:

1st place – Gilbert– Yield 77%

2nd place – Jason – Yield 39 %

3rd place – LechP – Yield 30%

Our congratulations to TOP3 Tipsters 2021 !

Articles

Why does the strategy of betting “sure bets with stake 1/8” make no sense from the perspective of generating long-term profit? In order to maintain ...
Below are listed the pros and cons for the majority of betting systems. Let’s point out that none of these systems provide such a possibility ...
We are giving you a list of unique database of web portals with data which can be utilized into your bets. Of course each of ...
There’s no need to be a specialist, be familiar with a given sport discipline to create reliable analysis and valuable betting tips. Of course, if ...
Basics of betting, differences between bookmakers bets The most important types and ways of placing the bets are listed below. All kind of other bets ...
Looking for answer what are your expectations and motivations for the betting business, at the end of the day think about two questions – What ...