Selected betting tips

Strasbourg – Clermont

The hosts still have a chance to jump to 5th place in the table in the case of a defeat by Rennes. In the last game they won, they look well prepared. The guests are…

Watford – Everton

Hosts are playing for nothing being on 2nd table position from end. So Coach is giving the chance to play second choice players, will not play: Dennis, King, Cathcart, Cleverley, Kiko, Kucka, Hernaddes. From the…

Luton – Reading

Luton is still fighting for bonus seats, while reading issues reserves, it is not fighting for anything. The trainer allows other players to play, they will not: Yiadom, Swift, Dele, Drinkwater, Soutwood.

Barnsley – Blackpool

For the red lantern of the table - Barnsley, this season could be over by now. The bad series of lost games is showing their current form, they only fight for honor. In this match,…

RB Leipzig – Hoffenheim

After the cup break and a draw with Atalanta, the host team returns to the league competition, they are in shape, which they showed by beating Dortmund 4: 1. The guests, on the other hand,…

West Ham – Everton

Hosts are coming back to league competition strongly motivated after last lost with Tottenham . Without any weaknesses will fight against crisised Everton. Guest lost u to caps in bead style with Cristal. Also Today…

Purchase access to close section with betting tips.

  • – Create your User account here and than make a payment.
  • – After payment recorded your account will receive privileges to see betting tips published in closed section.
  • – In the same time you will be receiving tips just after publication on your mail connected with account.
  • – If you don't want to create user account on Bettinglex, just put your mail during payment, so you will be receiving tips only on your mail.
  • -By creating an account in Bettinglex and making a payment, you accept our terms and conditions .

One month access to closed sections

130 USD

Subscribe access to closed section

110 USD

The best Tipsters

PlaceTipsterSum of StakesProfit /
Loss
YieldNumber
of Tips
1Jason77100%1
2Koni88100%1
3Gilbert151491%2
4Robin8783%1
5Felix8673%1
6Eryk151064%2

Average Yield for Tipsters in January is 27%, achieved profit +45 points.

PlaceTipsterSum of StakesProfit /
Loss
YieldNumber
of Tips
1Gilbert745777%10
2Jason622439%8
3LechP672030%9
4Koni601729%8
5Jolap511122%7
6Krystian671319%9
7AdamZ771115%11
8KAC88761114%10
9Kilek4348%6
10Felix12500%18

Based on Yield values TOP 3 Tipsters in 2021 are:

1st place – Gilbert– Yield 77%

2nd place – Jason – Yield 39 %

3rd place – LechP – Yield 30%

Our congratulations to TOP3 Tipsters 2021 !

Articles

Why does the strategy of betting “sure bets with stake 1/8” make no sense from the perspective of generating long-term profit? In order to maintain ...
Below are listed the pros and cons for the majority of betting systems. Let’s point out that none of these systems provide such a possibility ...
We are giving you a list of unique database of web portals with data which can be utilized into your bets. Of course each of ...
There’s no need to be a specialist, be familiar with a given sport discipline to create reliable analysis and valuable betting tips. Of course, if ...
Basics of betting, differences between bookmakers bets The most important types and ways of placing the bets are listed below. All kind of other bets ...
Looking for answer what are your expectations and motivations for the betting business, at the end of the day think about two questions – What ...