Selected betting tips

Bray- Cork City

Cork City are doing all what they can to come back to 1st league.  Thy are 1st team into table and highflying on the long winning path. Additionally Today they will be boosted by the…

Finn Harps – Rovers

Table leader - Rovers are playing really well, from 2 last games won in a good shape and full strength. Home team from the other hand is suffering by missing 3 important players. Injured: David Webster;…

Botafago – Flumeniese

In the last win game against Internacional, Botafago lost 2 important players by red cards Sampaio and Piazona. They joined already sidelined : Borges, Erison, Oyama, Sa, Paula. The hosts' coach must look for deep…

HJK – Oulu

Although HJK managed to win the VPS in Monday's cup match, but despite that for sure it will be remembered by fans as a "Black Monday". In addition to breaking Jair Silva's contract, three players…

Bohemians – Shelbourne

Both teams are placed in the middle of the table. The hosts, after an unexpected draw with Drogheda, where they conceded a goal in the 84 minute, will want to return to the winning path…

Besiktas – Konyaspor

The hosts are playing for nothing, setting a second squad to fight. The main players are missing Today: Destanoglu, Souza, Batshuai, Rosier, Yalcin, Vida, Yilmaz. Konyaspor is not letting go yet, they have a mathematical…

Purchase access to close section with betting tips.

  • – Create your User account here and than make a payment.
  • – After payment recorded your account will receive privileges to see betting tips published in closed section.
  • – In the same time you will be receiving tips just after publication on your mail connected with account.
  • – If you don't want to create user account on Bettinglex, just put your mail during payment, so you will be receiving tips only on your mail.
  • -By creating an account in Bettinglex and making a payment, you accept our terms and conditions .

One month access to closed sections

130 USD

Subscribe access to closed section

110 USD

The best Tipsters

PlaceTipsterSum of StakesProfit /
Loss
YieldNumber
of Tips
1Jason77100%1
2Koni88100%1
3Gilbert151491%2
4Robin8783%1
5Felix8673%1
6Eryk151064%2

Average Yield for Tipsters in January is 27%, achieved profit +45 points.

PlaceTipsterSum of StakesProfit /
Loss
YieldNumber
of Tips
1Gilbert745777%10
2Jason622439%8
3LechP672030%9
4Koni601729%8
5Jolap511122%7
6Krystian671319%9
7AdamZ771115%11
8KAC88761114%10
9Kilek4348%6
10Felix12500%18

Based on Yield values TOP 3 Tipsters in 2021 are:

1st place – Gilbert– Yield 77%

2nd place – Jason – Yield 39 %

3rd place – LechP – Yield 30%

Our congratulations to TOP3 Tipsters 2021 !

Articles

Why does the strategy of betting “sure bets with stake 1/8” make no sense from the perspective of generating long-term profit? In order to maintain ...
Below are listed the pros and cons for the majority of betting systems. Let’s point out that none of these systems provide such a possibility ...
We are giving you a list of unique database of web portals with data which can be utilized into your bets. Of course each of ...
There’s no need to be a specialist, be familiar with a given sport discipline to create reliable analysis and valuable betting tips. Of course, if ...
Basics of betting, differences between bookmakers bets The most important types and ways of placing the bets are listed below. All kind of other bets ...
Looking for answer what are your expectations and motivations for the betting business, at the end of the day think about two questions – What ...